Activate your Web Account

An Actsys Account has many benefits – check out faster, See your Account Details, Order History and your Agreed Pricing. Also place orders to be sent directly into our system to be picked and delivered.

Activate your Web Account

Cash Customer Registration

Register a cash account with Actsys Online Web Portal. Also place and immediately pay for orders to be sent directly into our system to be picked and delivered.

Cash Customer Registration

Be a Dealer

An Actsys Account has many benefits – check out faster, See your Account Details, Order History and your Agreed Pricing. Also place orders to be sent directly into our system to be picked and delivered.

Be a Dealer


Login To Your Account

Fibre Connectivity
  • Product Navigation:
  • 1
  • 2
Sort By
Per Page
  • F000008 R 14.94 excl.
    Midcoupler MM OM2 LC-LC UPC Duplex
  • F000008
    Midcoupler MM OM2 LC-LC UPC Duplex
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 14.94 EA

         

  • F000011 R 6.90 excl.
    Midcoupler MM OM2 ST-ST UPC Simplex
  • F000011
    Midcoupler MM OM2 ST-ST UPC Simplex
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 6.90 EA

         

  • F000012 R 18.26 excl.
    Midcoupler MM OM3 LC-LC UPC Duplex
  • F000012
    Midcoupler MM OM3 LC-LC UPC Duplex
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 18.26 EA

         

  • F000049 R 21.63 excl.
    Midcoupler MM OM4 LC-LC UPC Duplex
  • F000049
    Midcoupler MM OM4 LC-LC UPC Duplex
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 21.63 EA

         

  • F000799 R 12.18 excl.
    Midcoupler SM LC APC Duplex
  • F000799
    Midcoupler SM LC APC Duplex
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 12.18 EA

         

  • F000013 R 13.28 excl.
    Midcoupler SM LC-LC UPC Duplex
  • F000013
    Midcoupler SM LC-LC UPC Duplex
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 13.28 EA

         

  • F000081 R 36.53 excl.
    Midcoupler SM LC-LC UPC Quad
  • F000081
    Midcoupler SM LC-LC UPC Quad
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 36.53 EA

         

  • F000015 R 9.74 excl.
    Midcoupler SM SC-SC UPC Duplex
  • F000015
    Midcoupler SM SC-SC UPC Duplex
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 9.74 EA

         

  • F000062 R 7.20 excl.
    Midcoupler SM ST-ST UPC Simplex
  • F000062
    Midcoupler SM ST-ST UPC Simplex
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 7.20 EA

         

  • F000218 R 129.26 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 10M
  • F000218
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 10M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 129.26 EA

         

  • F000141 R 70.25 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 1M
  • F000141
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 70.25 EA

         

  • F000200 R 76.81 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 2M
  • F000200
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 2M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 76.81 EA

         

  • F000142 R 83.36 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 3M
  • F000142
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 3M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 83.36 EA

         

  • F000143 R 94.60 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 5M
  • F000143
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 5M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 94.60 EA

         

  • F000148 R 89.11 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 1M
  • F000148
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 89.11 EA

         

  • F000149 R 108.45 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 2M
  • F000149
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 2M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 108.45 EA

         

  • F000150 R 130.97 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 3M
  • F000150
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 3M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 130.97 EA

         

  • F000151 R 153.01 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 5M
  • F000151
    Patch Lead MM OM2 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 5M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 153.01 EA

         

  • F000154 R 75.40 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 ST-ST Duplex (LSZH) 1M
  • F000154
    Patch Lead MM OM2 ST-ST Duplex (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 75.40 EA

         

  • F000156 R 86.76 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 ST-ST Duplex (LSZH) 2M
  • F000156
    Patch Lead MM OM2 ST-ST Duplex (LSZH) 2M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 86.76 EA

         

  • F000157 R 96.05 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 ST-ST Duplex (LSZH) 3M
  • F000157
    Patch Lead MM OM2 ST-ST Duplex (LSZH) 3M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 96.05 EA

         

  • F000313 R 111.27 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM2 ST-ST Duplex (LSZH) 5M
  • F000313
    Patch Lead MM OM2 ST-ST Duplex (LSZH) 5M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 111.27 EA

         

  • F000244 R 174.34 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 10M
  • F000244
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 10M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 174.34 EA

         

  • F000225 R 228.31 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 15M
  • F000225
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 15M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 228.31 EA

         

  • F000164 R 83.17 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 1M
  • F000164
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 83.17 EA

         

  • F000829 R 284.31 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 20M
  • F000829
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 20M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 284.31 EA

         

  • F000165 R 94.64 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 2M
  • F000165
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 2M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 94.64 EA

         

  • F000163 R 104.61 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 3M
  • F000163
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 3M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 104.61 EA

         

  • F000403 R 126.84 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 5M
  • F000403
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 5M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 126.84 EA

         

  • F000264 R 89.69 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 1M
  • F000264
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 89.69 EA

         

  • F000265 R 111.62 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 2M
  • F000265
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 2M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 111.62 EA

         

  • F000266 R 132.38 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 3M
  • F000266
    Patch Lead MM OM3 LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 3M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 132.38 EA

         

  • F000530 R 297.89 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 10M
  • F000530
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 10M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 297.89 EA

         

  • F000687 R 451.75 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 15M
  • F000687
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 15M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 451.75 EA

         

  • F000240 R 82.89 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 1M
  • F000240
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 82.89 EA

         

  • F000697 R 488.61 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 20M
  • F000697
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 20M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 488.61 EA

         

  • F000241 R 102.56 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 2M
  • F000241
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 2M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 102.56 EA

         

  • F000242 R 113.50 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 3M
  • F000242
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 3M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 113.50 EA

         

  • F000243 R 149.60 excl.
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 5M
  • F000243
    Patch Lead MM OM4 LC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 5M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 149.60 EA

         

  • F000222 R 124.53 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 10M
  • F000222
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 10M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 124.53 EA

         

  • F000417 R 284.17 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 15M
  • F000417
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 15M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 284.17 EA

         

  • F000170 R 77.63 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 1M
  • F000170
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 77.63 EA

         

  • F000171 R 81.68 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 2M
  • F000171
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 2M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 81.68 EA

         

  • F000172 R 87.20 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 3M
  • F000172
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 3M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 87.20 EA

         

  • F000217 R 99.33 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 5M
  • F000217
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 5M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 99.33 EA

         

  • F000478 R 368.00 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 8M
  • F000478
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 8M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 368.00 EA

         

  • F000245 R 221.14 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 10M
  • F000245
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 10M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 221.14 EA

         

  • F000175 R 89.11 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 1M
  • F000175
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 89.11 EA

         

  • F000176 R 96.59 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 2M
  • F000176
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 2M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 96.59 EA

         

  • F000177 R 100.46 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 3M
  • F000177
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 3M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 100.46 EA

         


    • Product Navigation:
    • 1
    • 2
    © 2021 - All Rights Reserved to Actsys