Activate your Web Account

An Actsys Account has many benefits – check out faster, See your Account Details, Order History and your Agreed Pricing. Also place orders to be sent directly into our system to be picked and delivered.

Activate your Web Account

Cash Customer Registration

Register a cash account with Actsys Online Web Portal. Also place and immediately pay for orders to be sent directly into our system to be picked and delivered.

Cash Customer Registration

Be a Dealer

An Actsys Account has many benefits – check out faster, See your Account Details, Order History and your Agreed Pricing. Also place orders to be sent directly into our system to be picked and delivered.

Be a Dealer


Login To Your Account

Fibre Connectivity
  • Product Navigation:
  • 1
  • 2
Sort By
Per Page
  • F000172 R 87.20 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 3M
  • F000172
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 3M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 87.20 EA

         

  • F000217 R 99.33 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 5M
  • F000217
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 5M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 99.33 EA

         

  • F000478 R 368.00 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 8M
  • F000478
    Patch Lead SM LC-LC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 8M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 368.00 EA

         

  • F000931 R 282.14 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-SC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 20M
  • F000931
    Patch Lead SM LC-SC Duplex UPC (LSZH) 20M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 282.14 EA

         

  • F000245 R 221.14 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 10M
  • F000245
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 10M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 221.14 EA

         

  • F000175 R 89.11 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 1M
  • F000175
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 89.11 EA

         

  • F000176 R 96.59 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 2M
  • F000176
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 2M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 96.59 EA

         

  • F000177 R 100.46 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 3M
  • F000177
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 3M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 100.46 EA

         

  • F000360 R 182.14 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 5M
  • F000360
    Patch Lead SM LC-ST Duplex (LSZH) 5M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 182.14 EA

         

  • F000249 R 87.14 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC/APC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 1M
  • F000249
    Patch Lead SM LC/APC-LC Duplex (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 87.14 EA

         

  • F000362 R 86.25 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex (LSZH) 1M
  • F000362
    Patch Lead SM LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 86.25 EA

         

  • F000195 R 62.26 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex (LSZH) 2M
  • F000195
    Patch Lead SM LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex (LSZH) 2M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 62.26 EA

         

  • F000379 R 97.14 excl.
    Patch Lead SM LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex (LSZH) 3M
  • F000379
    Patch Lead SM LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex (LSZH) 3M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 97.14 EA

         

  • F000207 R 68.21 excl.
    Patch Lead SM ST-ST Duplex UPC (LSZH) 1M
  • F000207
    Patch Lead SM ST-ST Duplex UPC (LSZH) 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 68.21 EA

         

  • F000185 R 16.96 excl.
    Pigtail MM OM2 Unjacketed LC Simplex 1M
  • F000185
    Pigtail MM OM2 Unjacketed LC Simplex 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 16.96 EA

         

  • F000188 R 21.31 excl.
    Pigtail MM OM2 Unjacketed ST Simplex 1M
  • F000188
    Pigtail MM OM2 Unjacketed ST Simplex 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 21.31 EA

         

  • F000184 R 25.37 excl.
    Pigtail MM OM3 Unjacketed LC Simplex 1M
  • F000184
    Pigtail MM OM3 Unjacketed LC Simplex 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 25.37 EA

         

  • F000349 R 23.34 excl.
    Pigtail MM OM4 Unjacketed LC Simplex 1M
  • F000349
    Pigtail MM OM4 Unjacketed LC Simplex 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 23.34 EA

         

  • F000191 R 18.70 excl.
    Pigtail SM Unjacketed LC APC Simplex 1M
  • F000191
    Pigtail SM Unjacketed LC APC Simplex 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 18.70 EA

         

  • F000192 R 17.83 excl.
    Pigtail SM Unjacketed LC Simplex 1M
  • F000192
    Pigtail SM Unjacketed LC Simplex 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 17.83 EA

         

  • F000317 R 19.79 excl.
    Pigtail SM Unjacketed SC APC Simplex 1M
  • F000317
    Pigtail SM Unjacketed SC APC Simplex 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 19.79 EA

         

  • F000193 R 19.76 excl.
    Pigtail SM Unjacketed SC Simplex 1M
  • F000193
    Pigtail SM Unjacketed SC Simplex 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 19.76 EA

         

  • F000194 R 20.14 excl.
    Pigtail SM Unjacketed ST Simplex 1M
  • F000194
    Pigtail SM Unjacketed ST Simplex 1M
    BRAND: 

    Price: R 20.14 EA

         


    • Product Navigation:
    • 1
    • 2
    © 2021 - All Rights Reserved to Actsys